This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Close ✖
Forum | Feedback Received | Request an Address


Fanmail.biz Actors | Actresses | Directors | Singers | Wrestlers | TV Hosts | Soccer Teams

Zoe Saldana Zoe SaldanaZoe SaldanaZoe Saldana
Pictures of Zoe Saldana (2012-07-22)
Zoe Saldana
Actress Picture gallery
Get an alert when there are new pictures
AKA: Zoë Yadira Saldaña Nazario Forum
Date of birth: June 19, 1978 View all autographs posted for Zoe Saldana
Official website: Add It Post the response to your fan letter
Email address: Add It Send me an email next time someone posts an autograph
Last feedback received on: 8/30/2013 >>>

Fan mail address:

Zoe Saldana
Bailey Brand Management, Inc.
111 Eucalyptus Drive
El Segundo, CA 90245
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

Bailey Brand Management, Inc.
(Talent Management Company)
111 Eucalyptus Drive
El Segundo, CA 90245
USA
Phone: (310) 899-0200
Fax:
Official website
Note:
View larger map


Secondary address:

Zoe Saldana
LBI Entertainment
2000 Avenue Of The Stars
3rd Floor
North Tower
Century City, CA 90067
USA

Not an updated address?
Please let us know!
Address information:

LBI Entertainment
(Talent Management Company)
2000 Avenue Of The Stars
3rd Floor
North Tower
Century City, CA 90067
USA
Phone: (310) 775-8600
Fax:

Note:
View larger map


How to send your fan mail and autograph requests to Zoe Saldana?:

If you want to request an autograph, follow the guidelines bellow. If you just want to mail a letter with the address above, and do not want anything back, then you can stop reading! If you live in USA send a properly stamped and self addressed envelope (minimum size 8.5" x 4") with your request letter and a photo. You can include a piece of cardboard to keep the photo from bending in shipping and also add "Do Not Bend" on the envelopes. Send your letter and wait. On average, there is going to be a 3+ month wait for a response. If you do not live in USA, you can purchase your american stamps here *For information on postage prices to receive a letter from USA click here.

Feedback received:

Zoe Saldana Success! (Star Trek) - October 1st, 2013
I'm so excited about this one! Zoe Saldana plays Uhura in Star Trek Into Darkness. <img src= Sent: 7/16/13 Received: Around 8/30/13 (really quick!!) I sent 2 5x7 photos with a SASE and LOR. She sent back the 2 photos in my SASE. Unfortunately, one of the photos smeared on its way back to me. Either way, I'm excited that I got something back! <img src= I'm pretty sure I used the address before but I'm a little confused because someone reported an RTS from it: Fulton & Meyer outdated

Comment | View 17 comment(s)
Zoe Saldana Success - August 30th, 2013
Sent 2 pictures, lor, sae + 3 dollars for return postage , sent May 17/2013, received Aug30/2013, used address in data base, I liked her in avatar and the colombian. Received both pictures signed and personlized, return address is different, 16030 Ventura BLvd #240, Encino, CA 91436 Address used Zoe Saldana Fulton&Meyer 17530 Ventura blvd Suit 201 Encino, CA 91316-3838 USA Uploaded with ###://imageshack.us:ImageShack.us Uploaded with ###://imageshack.us:ImageShack.us Uploaded with ###://imageshack.us:ImageShack.us

Comment | View 9 comment(s)
Zoe Saldana - My First RTS - July 30th, 2013 | Address reported as RTS The address has been reported as RTS (Return To Sender).
It means that the postal service has not been able to deliver the mail to the address
and that it has been returned to the sender.
Sent: LOR, 1 photograph & $2 for return postage to Zoe Saldana on 8th July 2013 to the Fulton & Meyer address. Today I received a RTS, everything still in my un-opened envelope Might try her VV since she's in the UK right now, I think?

Comment | View 4 comment(s)
‹ Prev 1 2 3 4 Next ›


Home | Fanmail Alerts | Links | Fanmail Toolbar | Faq | Español | Deutsch | Contact

Privacy Statement - © Copyright 2004-2021 Fanmail.biz - May 18th, 2021